Difference between revisions of "User:Fxc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(test) |
(Test) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Image == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Image | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Description | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="width: 120px;" | Author | |||
| Test | |||
|- | |||
| License | |||
| CC0 | |||
|- | |||
| SVG location | |||
| Test | |||
|} | |||
== Licenses template == | == Licenses template == |