Difference between revisions of "Pinebook Pro Hardware Accessory Compatibility"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SD Card || Sandisk Extreme 64GB || || good || Speeds seem a little slow (67MB/s read compared to 160MB/s rating) but response time and reliability is good | |SD Card || Sandisk Extreme 64GB || || good || Speeds seem a little slow (67MB/s read compared to 160MB/s rating) but response time and reliability is good | ||
|- | |||
|SD Card || Sandisk Extreme Pro 64GB || || good || | |||
|} | |} | ||