Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Pro"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Boot order: omission is intended, different SoC variant) |
(→Components: reordered list) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Touchscreen | | Touchscreen | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| LCD | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rear camera | | Rear camera | ||
| IMX258 | | IMX258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Front camera | | Front camera | ||
| OV8858 | | OV8858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Camera flash | ||
| | | AW3641EDNR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WiFi + Bluetooth | | WiFi + Bluetooth |