Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→TracFone) |
Sensei1304 (talk | contribs) m (Add info about Vodafone UA) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ukraine || KyivStar || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Mobian Phosh(11Nov21) | | Ukraine || KyivStar || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Mobian Phosh(11Nov21) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Ukraine || Vodafone || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Manjaro ARM Phosh(29Jun22) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sweden || Tele2 || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Not tested || Manjaro ARM Posh | | Sweden || Tele2 || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Not tested || Manjaro ARM Posh |