Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(removed mms banner now that chatty and spacebar both support mms) |
Luntik2012 (talk | contribs) (Poland - Orange) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Poland || Play || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh Beta 18, 2021-11-14 | | Poland || Play || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh Beta 18, 2021-11-14 | ||
|- | |||
| Poland || Orange || Yes || No || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh v21.10, 2021-12-23 | |||
|} | |} | ||