Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→USA: Carrier support for Consumer Cellular) |
(→Asia) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| India || Vodafone / Vi India || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || DanctNIX (Arch Linux ARM) with Phosh, March 2021 | | India || Vodafone / Vi India || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || DanctNIX (Arch Linux ARM) with Phosh, March 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| South Korea || KT || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh, June 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||