Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Europe: Orange Poland: Note about IPv4/IPv6 dual stack) |
(→Europe) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Poland || Premium Mobile || Yes || No || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh v22.01, 2022-01-13 | | Poland || Premium Mobile || Yes || No || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh v22.01, 2022-01-13 | ||
|- | |||
| Italy || Wind3 || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Archlinux ARM Plasma Mobile | |||
|} | |} | ||