Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Chuang Zhu (talk | contribs) (Add China Mobile) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| South Korea || KT || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh, June 2021 | | South Korea || KT || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || Manjaro Phosh, June 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| China || China Mobile || Yes || Not tested || Yes || No || Mobile NixOS, December 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||