Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (→Europe: Add Free in France.) |
(→Europe) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Germany || Telekom || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Not tested || Mobian Phosh (5.10-sunxi64), 2021-07-28 | | Germany || Telekom || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Not tested || Mobian Phosh (5.10-sunxi64), 2021-07-28 | ||
|- | |||
| Hungary || Telekom || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes (IPv4) || Manjaro Phosh Beta 12, 2021-07-30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |