Difference between revisions of "PinePhone"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Modem and Carrier Support: Add German carriers) |
|||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Germany:O2 | | Germany:O2 | ||
| B1, B3, B7, B8, B20, B22, B28, B38 | | B1, B3, B7, B8, B20, B22, B28, B38 | ||
| style="background: #9F9;" | Supported | |||
|- | |||
| Australia:Telstra | |||
| B1, B3, B7, B28 | |||
| style="background: #9F9;" | Supported | |||
|- | |||
| Australia:Optus | |||
| B1, B3, B7, B28, B40 | |||
| style="background: #9F9;" | Supported | |||
|- | |||
| Australia:Vodafone | |||
| B1, B3, B5, B7, B28 | |||
| style="background: #9F9;" | Supported | | style="background: #9F9;" | Supported | ||
|- | |- |