Difference between revisions of "PineCube"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(serial console: fix typo in terminal settings (15200->115200) and add voltage level) |
(→Mainlining Efforts: add Buildroot patchwork board support link) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
!colspan="3"|Buildroot | !colspan="3"|Buildroot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Type | ||
| | | Link | ||
| Available in version | |||
|- | |||
| PineCube Board Support | |||
| https://patchwork.ozlabs.org/project/buildroot/list/?series=294245 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |