Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Devices: Cleaned up a bit and added a link) |
(Added links for lora groups) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Nutcracker || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#pine64-nutcracker:matrix.org #pine64-nutcracker:matrix.org] || [https://t.me/joinchat/Kmi2S0nOsT240emHk-aO6g Nutcracker] | | Nutcracker || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#pine64-nutcracker:matrix.org #pine64-nutcracker:matrix.org] || [https://t.me/joinchat/Kmi2S0nOsT240emHk-aO6g Nutcracker] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| lora || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#pinelora:matrix.org #pinelora:matrix.org] || https://t.me/pine64lora | |||
|- | |||
| Off-topic || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#offtopic64:matrix.org #offtopic64:matrix.org] || [https://t.me/pine64offtopic @pine64offtopic] | | Off-topic || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#offtopic64:matrix.org #offtopic64:matrix.org] || [https://t.me/pine64offtopic @pine64offtopic] | ||
|- | |- |