Difference between revisions of "PinePhone Carrier Support"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+temp) |
(Added UK Vodafone) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sweden || Telenor SE || Not tested || Not tested || Yes || Not tested || ModemManager || Manjaro Plasma Mobile beta2 | | Sweden || Telenor SE || Not tested || Not tested || Yes || Not tested || ModemManager || Manjaro Plasma Mobile beta2 | ||
|- | |||
| UK || Vodafone || Yes || Not tested || Yes || Yes || ModemManager || ALARM & pmOS, modem FW latest - 26 Feb 21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |